Skyridge Olympic Fall 2006 Sprint Results
5th grade girls' sprint  Record: Dollahite  5.95   3th grade girls' sprint  Record: Just 6.87
1 Macaylea Mitchell Garcia 6.06   1 Holly Just Watkins 6.87
2 Meghan Tucker McGonahill 6.31   2 Cassidy Noder Jacobson 6.97
3 Emily Steinher Garcia 6.68   3 Hannah Truby Watkins 7.30
4 Rebecca Matthews Garcia 6.90   4 Brittany Welch Jacobson 7.31
5 Sara Weiler Garcia 7.01   5 Elle Randall Jacobson 7.43
5th grade boys' sprint Record: Robinson 5.75   3th grade boys' sprint  Record: Norcott 6.60
1 Tyler Mispley Garcia 6.47   1 Brigham Tucker Jacobson 6.62
2 Louis Rinn Garcia 6.49   2 Jack Kearns Jacobson 6.69
3 Blake Lipsmeyer McGonahill 6.63   3 Austin Torres  Jacobson 6.69
4 Hugo opez McGonahill 6.63   4 Ryan Huston Jacobson 6.69
5 Feliz Oliveros McGonahill 6.70   5 Sam Marsh Pressler 6.80
5 Chandler Noder Garcia 6.70   6 Buddie Santos Jacobson 6.96
4th grade girls' sprint  Record: Mitchell 6.03   2th grade girls' sprint Record: Cook 6.69
1 Meghan Baird Martin 6.43   1 Nicole Cook Westsmith 6.69
2 Adelina Cortez Martin 6.56   2 Hailey Scagliotti Beckler 6.82
3 Amanda Geil M. Maxwell 6.71   3 Julia Camillucci Gruber 7.33
4 Megan Lipsmeyer Martin 7.03   4 Kaede Kita Gruber 7.46
5 Chantelle Gonzales M. Maxwell 7.16   4 Brooke Vincent Gruber 7.50
5 Kiely Lyons M. Maxwell 7.16   5 Riley Haswell  Gruber 7.50
4th grade boys' sprint Record: Ray 6.5O   2th grade boys' sprint  Record: Tucker 6.75
1 Devin Ray M. Maxwell 6.50   1 Victor Alvarado Grievel/Ray 6.90
2 Adam Norcott Martin 6.55   2 Nathan Summers Beckler 7.02
3 Conner Entz M. Maxwell 6.55   3 Garrison Rowland  Beckler 7.12
4 Ian Evernsen M. Maxwell 6.83   4 Keaton Adamson Gruber 7.22
5 Derek Helms M. Maxwell 6.99   5 Kazik Lewandowski Gruber 7.22
1st grade boys' sprint  Record: Tucker 7.00   1st grade girls' sprint  Record: Noder 6.99
1 John Conron Knapp 7.50   1 Ava Nieto Morris 7.03
2 Joseph Conron Knapp 7.73   2 Stephanie Knoble Knapp 7.50
3 Brice Edwards Quail 7.78   3 Claire Breckenridge Morris 7.78
4 Jason Hensler Knapp 7.88   4 Lily Rothbardt Spence 8.28
5 Bryce Gehlback Knapp 7.91   5 Hannah Perrine Spence 8.31
K boys' sprint Record: Feberico 8.58   K girls' sprint Record: Leggitt 8.60
1 Christian Evensen Pitzer 8.60   1 Peyton Harbour Hackett 8.86
2 MasonSummers Pitzer 8.72   2 Tristan Martyn Hackett 9.18
3 Joshua Black Hyatt 8.75   3 Makayla Houston Pitzer 9.26
4 Nathanyal Smith Hackett 8.94   4 Emily Shtefanitsa Pitzer 9.34
5 Evan Robinson Hackett 9.14   5 Tesa Schmitz Hyatt 9.43
 
M Teachers Record: M. Maxwell 6.73   M Teachers Record: Gruber 7.06
1 Mr. Maxwell 6.73   1 Mrs. Gruber 7.06
2 Mr. Edgerton 6.8O   2 Mrs. Casler 7.23