1/8/2027
1/8/2027
1st grade
    Lap#    Split Time   Speed
Devon Tebbs 1  0:03'30.55
Jayden Duncan 2  0:03'32.14
Ryan Frank 3  0:03'36.84
Dylan Fenrich 4  0:03'39.99 1st Grade (Age 6)   May-11  
Lucas Collins 5  0:03'44.68       HFZ
Emerson Booth 6  0:03'53.55 BOYS   77% 7:15
Mateo Packard 7  0:03'55.43 GIRLS   78% 8:05
Lane Albright 8  0:03'59.05
Rosalyn Remington 9  0:04'01.24
Alexis Aviles 10  0:04'08.02
Xavier Mendoza 11  0:04'08.84
Jesus Estaban 12  0:04'16.14
Sydnie Rousch 13  0:04'25.27
Jacob Hansen 14  0:04'27.11
Zach Buchanan 15  0:04'30.18
Daxon Winans 16  0:04'31.14
Leonardo Garcia-Jarquin 17  0:04'32.46
Elijah Morgan 18  0:04'33.37
Anaya Thornbure 19  0:04'38.62
Austin Wanlass 20  0:04'57.40
Lucy Anderson 21  0:05'04.55
Anthony Manley 22  0:05'07.68
Cameron Drezman 23  0:05'09.40
Jacob Gonzales 24  0:05'11.02
Liliana Seoud 25  0:05'12.62
Ty LaVigne 26  0:05'14.96
Jacob Lee 27  0:05'16.08
Marty Stotts-Cowan 28  0:05'18.49
Gabriella Tinoco 29  0:05'19.08
Logan Perry 30  0:05'19.43
Alexis Breedlove 31  0:05'20.58
Kathleen Hill 32  0:05'21.40
Taylor Rousch 33  0:05'23.43
Rebecca Myers 34  0:05'24.99
Nikki Elder 35  0:05'27.21
Giana Santori 36  0:05'34.78
Kamiell Wanner 37  0:05'39.34
Zion LaPera 38  0:05'40.62
Macoy Reed 39  0:05'42.11
Ava Lee 40  0:05'56.84
Serenity Lopez 41  0:05'57.81
Ayden Jefferson 42  0:05'59.55
Rhea Walia 43  0:06'08.90
Sheridian Diaz 44  0:06'15.62
Isabella Ade 45  0:06'20.96
Jarely Rosales 46  0:06'21.46
Mitzie Bell 47  0:06'22.78
Chloe Johnson 48  0:06'24.14
Monica Lewis 49  0:06'26.24
Christian Randall 50  0:06'31.43
Macy Maddox 51  0:06'38.93
Justin Stilley 52  0:06'50.21
Giselle Hernandez Martinez 53  0:07'09.02
Htet Tun 54  0:07'17.24
Sophia Nunez 55  0:07'18.81
Zabria Fee 56  0:07'22.71
Robert Anderson 57  0:07'28.21
Iris Virgil 58  0:07'29.37
Christopher Parsons 59  0:07'36.43
Evan Loveday 60  0:07'45.05
Makenzie Mellott 61  0:08'00.02
Jose Santamaria 62  0:08'06.78
Ignacio Medina  63  0:08'08.08
Dylan McKnight 64  0:08'14.21
Hannah Bruce 65  0:08'14.90
Jasmine Whaley 66  0:08'36.11
Maya Martinelli 67  0:08'44.21
Angelina Cebulski 68  0:08'51.14
Drew Worrell 69  0:09'01.30
Audrey Metteer 70  0:09'04.46
Kaylin Porta 71  0:09'13.71
Austin Arteche 72  0:09'25.40
Ashlee Ziegelmann 73  0:09'31.90
Kaylee Heitner NT
Stop time     
Average time  
Fastest time  
1/8/2027
2nd Grade  Split Time 
    Lap#  
Brady Benz 1  0:03'15.68
Myles Meyer 2  0:03'20.21
Martin Haswell 3  0:03'23.68 2nd Grade (Age 7)      
Jason Korn 4  0:03'30.96       HFZ
Diego Jurado 5  0:03'33.68 BOYS   97% 6:37
Isabel Acquistapace 6  0:03'34.24 GIRLS   80% 7:23
Noah Cardelli 7  0:03'39.08
Kai Schauer 8  0:03'41.43
Joshua Malvitz 9  0:03'42.81
Esperanza Vogt 10  0:03'44.37
Dane Eklund 11  0:03'45.58
Zachary Follett 12  0:03'47.08
Vance Byer 13  0:03'48.71
Jordan Carnahan 14  0:03'50.27
Harison Bennion 15  0:03'53.24
Kyle Alvarez 16  0:03'53.65
Maraita Rogers 17  0:04'03.78
Dylan Lee 18  0:04'06.43
David Mac Roberts 19  0:04'08.05
Maxwell Petrenko 20  0:04'08.74
Simone Gardner 21  0:04'10.90
Isbela Anderson 22  0:04'15.40
Summer Fagundes 23  0:04'16.08
Ellie St. John 24  0:04'16.81
Madilyn Wood 25  0:04'19.74
Mason Packheiser 26  0:04'20.11
Atom McPherson 27  0:04'21.02
Mehroz Akhtar 28  0:04'23.55
Samantha Seitzinger 29  0:04'24.46
Hailey Smith 30  0:04'25.49
Caden Hamm 31  0:04'26.68
Spencer Hill 32  0:04'29.14
Chloe Moore 33  0:04'30.55
Colin Gee 34  0:04'34.46
Alejandro Rosales 35  0:04'35.81
Ryan Wanner 36  0:04'39.34
Cole Schumaker 37  0:04'40.18
Jalin Corchado-McNeal 38  0:04'41.11
Antonio Carlos-Santamaria 39  0:04'43.99
Jack Stull 40  0:04'53.40
Zaidyn Tauscher 41  0:04'55.40
Rebecca Geiszier-Strain 42  0:05'10.81
Taylor Ecke 43  0:05'11.05
Drake Bender 44  0:05'13.58
Sterling Durant 45  0:05'14.11
Malachai Coleman 46  0:05'15.05
Dulcemaria Tinoco 47  0:05'15.87
Maya Wingate 48  0:05'26.21
Kendall Hallbourg 49  0:05'29.71
Nevaeh Bugnatto 50  0:05'32.34
Neal Bugnatto  51  0:05'33.96
Kassie Kesseler 52  0:05'35.34
Jordan Anielski 53  0:05'38.87
Alex Keyes 54  0:05'39.43
Justus Haskin 55  0:05'42.55
Lucy Rothbardt 56  0:05'45.84
Marie Johnson 57  0:06'02.58
Nithin Paul 58  0:06'03.46
Carter Ross 59  0:06'10.58
Winter French 60  0:06'13.74
Zachary Conley 61  0:06'19.05
Ryan Schneider-Miller 62  0:06'31.99
Hunter Aasved 63  0:06'34.74
Summer Haddad 64  0:06'37.37
Mia Van Meter 65  0:06'44.84
Amber Martiniz-Carlos 66  0:07'41.62
Kayla Rogers 67  0:08'23.84
Kaiya Markgraf 68  0:08'49.02
Jon Yaralian 69  0:08'57.11
Abigail Biebel 70  0:09'03.90
Kylie Meadows 71  0:09'13.62
72  0:09'14.21
Stop time     
Average time  
Fastest time  
1/8/2027
3rd Grade
    Lap#    Split Time 
Andy Alvarez 1  0:03'20.58
Jackson Wanlass 2  0:03'21.27
Adrien Monroe 3  0:03'22.11 3rd Grade (Age 8)      
Dylan Ziegelmann 4  0:03'24.55       HFZ
Seth Sampson 5  0:03'26.55 BOYS   85% 6:03
Luis Angel Carlos 6  0:03'28.84 GIRLS   100% 6:45
Madasyn Mueller 7  0:03'29.68
Charity Myers 8  0:03'31.05
Kelby Lewandowski 9  0:03'33.43
Tayven Winans 10  0:03'35.65
Mitchell Keddie 11  0:03'36.49
River Rogers 12  0:03'38.30
Jack Stanley 13  0:03'41.18
Skylyn Garcia 14  0:03'42.40
Alexander Coker 15  0:03'43.78
Aston Olvera 16  0:03'44.65
Daniel Rand 17  0:03'47.30
Elena Prieto  18  0:03'48.87
Daniel Queen 19  0:03'54.58
Dana O'Brien 20  0:03'57.78
Matthew Maloney 21  0:03'58.40
Kyle Christensen 22  0:04'03.90
Rolland Coleman 23  0:04'05.52
Kate Haydon 24  0:04'06.93
Madison Raynor 25  0:04'09.37
Reece Gilbert 26  0:04'10.78
Mack Holness 27  0:04'14.58
Adam Breedlove 28  0:04'15.21
Alexis Porterfield 29  0:04'17.99
Michael Sanchez 30  0:04'20.62
Whitney Duncan 31  0:04'22.37
Faith Vercruyssen 32  0:04'25.27
Logan Harris 33  0:04'26.93
Maheen Akhtar 34  0:04'28.96
Hailey Mendonsa 35  0:04'32.96
Isaac Simpson 36  0:04'34.49
Gilbert Evans 37  0:04'37.58
Brandon Gluesing 38  0:04'41.71
Christopher LeBleu 39  0:04'44.65
Kane  Kelley-Stephenson 40  0:04'48.30
Sonia Torres 41  0:04'50.27
Daniella Carlos 42  0:04'51.49
Ann Liu 43  0:04'55.30
Sophie Cohen 44  0:04'55.90
Jason Beentjes 45  0:04'56.78
Christalyn Smithline 46  0:04'57.93
Shalyse Ferry 47  0:04'58.52
Ivett Tinoco 48  0:05'01.71
Justin Lee 49  0:05'02.43
Charlie Anderson 50  0:05'06.68
David Jensen 51  0:05'13.27
William Carver 52  0:05'19.43
Nathaniel Matos 53  0:05'20.30
Christopher Darvin 54  0:05'25.68
Maryn Garcia 55  0:05'29.65
Kaitlyn Thomas 56  0:05'35.46
Jackson Sabins 57  0:05'38.43
Kayla Goodwin 58  0:05'46.11
Erik Garcia 59  0:05'48.68
Andri Wallace 60  0:05'51.11
Jordyn Stull 61  0:05'55.27
Sequoia Torrez 62  0:05'56.71
Alexander Barpal 63  0:06'20.65
Jade Langford 64  0:06'22.27
Mia Orlando 65  0:06'25.05
Geovanni Andrade 66  0:06'25.78
Aiden Skinner Plunkett 67  0:06'27.08
Zachary Wagner-Snowden 68  0:07'49.96
Luke Peabody 69  0:08'02.87
Michael Stotts Stop time      NT
Average time  
Fastest time  
1/8/2027
4th Grade
    Lap#    Split Time 
Kane Martin 1  0:03'08.46 4th Grade (Age 9)      
Alex Hugi 2  0:03'09.52       HFZ
Carson Zeigler 3  0:03'16.37 BOYS   92% 5:32
Connor Morris 4  0:03'19.81 GIRLS   97% 6:10
Katya Carlos Perez 5  0:03'20.96  Speed
Thomas Horvath 6  0:03'23.14
Francisco Claudio 7  0:03'26.37
Noah Belrose 8  0:03'28.49
Justin Tuggle 9  0:03'35.90
Wesley Moore 10  0:03'36.81
Delaney Keddie 11  0:03'46.37
McKenna Kelly 12  0:03'46.96
Savannah Strauss 13  0:03'47.96
Madelyn Smith 14  0:03'49.43
Jazmine Wright 15  0:03'50.71
Claire Ross 16  0:03'52.71
Chandler Dakin 17  0:03'53.43
Amado Carlos Fierros 18  0:03'54.34
Zachary Rohde 19  0:04'01.08
Katie Huston 20  0:04'04.74
Sarah Cassaday 21  0:04'05.40
Keyly Carlos Perez 22  0:04'06.30
Tanner Beatty 23  0:04'06.74
Logan Meier 24  0:04'07.08
Olivia Kalterakus 25  0:04'08.74
Demi Brown 26  0:04'09.37
Oliver Aceves 27  0:04'10.87
Abigail Jones 28  0:04'16.21
Grace St John 29  0:04'16.99
Sarah Cranney 30  0:04'18.30
Allisyn Marks 31  0:04'19.46
Sydney Haupt 32  0:04'26.43
Clay Gardner 33  0:04'27.55
Frank Lopez 34  0:04'32.30
Kelsey Griffin 35  0:04'34.05
Jensen Lockard 36  0:04'35.37
Zoey Terkla 37  0:04'37.11
Bianca Carlos Perez 38  0:04'40.68
Jason Dawson 39  0:04'43.78
Shane Saavedra 40  0:04'46.68
Austin Ryder 41  0:04'49.62
Movalee Murrin 42  0:04'51.68
Adriana Benitez 43  0:04'56.14
Rupinder Kaur 44  0:04'58.84
Blake Baughman 45  0:04'59.81
Clayton Vogt 46  0:05'03.11
Sierra Lawrenson 47  0:05'03.58
Kaitlyn Ross 48  0:05'04.27
Audrey Warren 49  0:05'04.71
Makayla Silver 50  0:05'05.43
Ian Goldsmith 51  0:05'07.55
Alexis Pullan 52  0:05'09.46
Gabriel Mata 53  0:05'12.18
Macy Krezman 54  0:05'18.78
Jillian Juchnik 55  0:05'19.55
Samantha Fagundes 56  0:05'20.68
Ryan Landgren 57  0:05'22.68
Amanda Mart 58  0:05'28.27
Hannah Welch 59  0:05'29.34
Natalie Moore 60  0:05'30.27
Selene Benitez Claudio 61  0:05'31.81
Kendry Sanatamaria 62  0:05'32.37
Angil Haddad 63  0:05'33.78
Joseph Beltran 64  0:05'35.78
Katie Parsons 65  0:05'40.99
66  0:06'34.71
1/8/2027
5th Grade
    Lap#    Split Time 
Gabriel Thomas-Small 1  0:03'09.37
Abigail Farmer 2  0:03'11.02
Mallory Cutter 3  0:03'15.74   5th Grade (Age 10)    
Abigail Humphries 4  0:03'19.14       HFZ
Maxwell Clay 5  0:03'23.96 BOYS   68% 5:03
Alex Jose 6  0:03'24.27 GIRLS   97% 5:30
Christopher Martinez 7  0:03'25.02
Forrest Borden 8  0:03'26.37
Jakob Elliott 9  0:03'37.27
Even Keating 10  0:03'37.65
Anjelique Garcia-Prieto 11  0:03'38.18
Troy Sheldon 12  0:03'39.05
Ryan Carnahan 13  0:03'41.46
Phillip Rivera 14  0:03'51.74
Erika Nelson 15  0:03'59.27
Sarah Martin 16  0:03'59.84
Kelly Gee 17  0:04'00.40
Katherine Markovich 18  0:04'00.84
Nicholas Ade 19  0:04'03.21
Aidan Keyes 20  0:04'07.90
Jonathan Callahan 21  0:04'13.21
Matthew Lee 22  0:04'13.71
Emma Welch 23  0:04'14.71
Kelsey Casey 24  0:04'19.68
Shane Walker 25  0:04'23.58
Ciaran Kung 26  0:04'24.34
Taylor Hawkins 27  0:04'25.08
Maryellen Wood 28  0:04'27.21
Seth Johansen 29  0:04'29.96
Kyra Wolff 30  0:04'32.65
Jordan Lockard 31  0:04'33.55
Logan Mcguire 32  0:04'34.40
Ariel Achilles 33  0:04'36.81
Carrie McPherson 34  0:04'38.27
Emili Hardin 35  0:04'43.08
Miah Miskimen 36  0:04'43.74
Elijah Keim 37  0:04'44.27
Ryan Hill 38  0:04'51.52
Timothy Theis 39  0:04'54.08
Hannah Perrine 40  0:04'56.11
Jacob Briggs 41  0:04'59.55
Megan Erickson 42  0:05'01.18
Lily Rothbardt 43  0:05'03.24
LeeAnna Carver 44  0:05'05.43
Serena Rodriguez 45  0:05'11.58
Zechariah Voges-Kingston 46  0:05'12.74
Joseph Fecteau 47  0:05'13.55
Andy Foutch 48  0:05'18.05
Julia Travers 49  0:05'21.05
Ian Montiel 50  0:05'23.30
Cameron Kauten 51  0:05'30.11
Jameson Durant 52  0:05'35.62
William Lardner 53  0:05'37.27
Chelsie Goodwin 54  0:05'39.40
Diego Ortega 55  0:05'40.18
Zachary Schafer 56  0:05'44.14
Clay Johnson 57  0:05'46.52
Gage Boustead 58  0:05'51.71
Alexander Keister 59  0:06'08.81
60  0:06'45.24
Stop time     
Average time  
Fastest time  
1/8/2027
Championships
    Lap#    Split Time  Grade
Tristan Martin  0:02'36.08 4
Travis Warren  0:02'37.96 5
Jesus Carrasco  0:02'40.62 4
Anthony Kerrigan  0:02'49.55 5
Joey Conron  0:02'50.49 5
Owen Tucker  0:02'51.71 4
Jonathan Camilucci  0:02'56.96 3
Drew Vincent 0:02'59.00 3
John Conron  0:03'01.11 5
Max Schwartz  0:03'09.08 4
Alex Prieto  0:03'09.68 1
Brice Edwards  0:03'16.30 5
Christian Evensen  0:03'19.74 4
Hans Grassmann  0:03'21.96 3
Harrison Benyon  0:03'23.65 2
Diego Gurado  0:03'24.71 2
Noah Gabajini  0:03'32.30 2
Stephanie Knoble  0:02'54.18 5
Claire Breckenridge  0:02'55.43 5
Christina Simpson  0:02'59.58 5
Cassandra Rhodes  0:03'00.27 3
Brenn Haydon  0:03'00.96 5
Alexis Extein  0:03'01.93 4
Natalie McKnight  0:03'02.49 4
Amy Hiatt  0:03'05.43 4
Kelli Allen  0:03'06.65 5
Paloma A  0:03'07.24 5
Kennedy Haswell  0:03'09.71 5
Emanuela Magurean  0:03'10.30 4
Adriana Prieto  0:03'11.30 4
Natalie Madrigal  0:03'19.99 5
Maria Kearns  0:03'20.74 5