Spring Distance Invitational       Bold times are from finals      
       
Grade 1-3 Girls       Grade 1-3 Boys      
Sarah K 2 3:02   Tristan M 2 2:58  
Natalie M   2 3:13   Brice E 3 3:02  
Katie D 3 3:25   Owen T 2 3:03  
Cassandra R 1 3:27   Jason H 3 3:04  
Brenn H 3 3:27   Alexander M 3 3:05  
Grace SJ 2 3:27   Peyton H 2 3:06  
Cristina S 3 3:29   Maxwell S 2 3:07  
Delaney K 2 3:37   Chizomanze O 3 3:08  
Madelyn S 2 3:39   Joseph C 3 3:12  
Natalie Madr 3 3:39   Troy S 3 3:14  
Alexis E 2 3:40   Seth J 3 3:17  
Erika N 3 3:40   Johnny C 3 3:18  
Kelli A 3 3:41   Anthony K 3 3:22  
Sarah M 3 3:41   Drew V 1 3:27  
Julia T 3 3:43   Christian E 2 3:29  
Alison I 1 3:44   Jonathan C 1 3:29  
Katie H 2 3:45   Connor M 2 3:30  
Tessa S 2 3:46   Stephen C 1 3:32  
Skyler S 2 3:49   Chandler D 2 3:32  
Emily W 3 3:52   Joseph V 2 3:34  
Abigail H 3 3:52   Mason S 2 3:39  
Madasyn M 1 3:58   Jackson W 1 3:43  
   
       
Top Girls        Championship Race      
Cassidy N 5 2:50   Jack K 5 2:27  
Miranda R 5 2:55   Gavin W 5 2:39  
Brooke V 4 2:57   Luis A 5 2:45  
Kyla M 4 2:58   Owen S 5 2:46  
Morgan C 5 2:59   Anthony H 5 2:47  
Ava N 3 3:00   Noah S 4 2:47  
Adya H 4 3:00   Victor A 4 2:48  
Julia M 3 3:04   Sam M 5 2:49  
Ashley D 5 3:05   Paul L 5 2:49  
Nicole C 4 3:06   Conor C 5 2:50  
Elle R 5 3:07   Dante C 5 2:51  
Daisy C 5 3:07   Kazik L 4 2:52  
Sophie H 4 3:09   Shane B 4 2:52  
Claire Brown 5 3:09   Hugh H 4 2:53  
Courtney M 5 3:11   Jay M 4 2:53  
Taylor P 5 3:12   Jason C 5 2:54  
Jordan M 3 3:13   Brig T 5 2:55  
Abbie H 4 3:13   Carter B 4 2:56  
Riley H 4 3:13   Garrison R 4 2:56  
Olivia O 5 3:13   Henry J 4 2:57  
Paige Roper 5 3:13    
Stephanie K 3 3:14    
Ashley R 4 3:14    
Buccie S 5 3:15    
Amy H 2 3:17    
Nicole C 4 3:18  
Claire Breck 3 3:19  
Caitlyn C 5 3:20  
Maria K 3 3:21  
Natalie M 2 3:21  
Alicia V 5 3:21  
Kaede K 4 3:22  
       
 
 
 
 
Skyridge Olympics     
2009 Sprint Championships    
Boys - 1st   Girls - 1st
     
Luis   Sadie
Drew   Allison
     
     
Boys - 2nd   Girls 2nd
     
Mason Summers   Amy Hiatt
Owen Tucker   Samantha Jacobs
Christian Evenson   Katie Houston
Tristan Martin   Emmy 
Adonis   Lexi E
Peyton   Tessa S
Nic Bowers    
     
     
Boys - 3rd   Girls - 3rd
     
Alex M.   Ava Nieto
Anthony Kerrigan   Claire Breckenridge
Omanze Onyems   Jordan Mansuetti
Jason Hensler   Steph Knoble
Christian   Megan Erickson
Troy Sheldon   Miah Miskimen
Seth Johannsen    
     
Boys - 4th   Girls - 4th
     
Victor Alvarado   Julia Camilucci
Nathan Summers   Nicole Cook
Garrison Rowland   Brooke Vincent
Kazik L   Kaede Kita
Max F-J   Adya Harbour
Carter Benz   Riley Haswell
Noah Stahl    
     
     
     
Boys - 5th   Girls - 5th
     
Paul Lonicki   Cassidy Noder
Jack Kearns   Claire Brown
Owen Scott   Courtney Mason
Brig Tucker   Miranda Raynor
Sam Marsh   Ashley 
Ryan Huston   Daisy Cardona
Buddie Santos   Alicia
Brian Stangland   Morgan C
    Taylor P
    Olivia
Tuesday May 2   Hanna T
5th grade: 9:40am    
4th: 9:50am    
3rd: 10:00am    
2nd: 10:10am    
1st: 10:15am